Is CADIA, PIZZA SAUCE, ORGANIC Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC PARSLEY
Check CADIA, PIZZA SAUCE, ORGANIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CADIA, PIZZA SAUCE, ORGANIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


