Is Cadia Whole Grain Organic Mustard, Whole Grain Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC SPICES.

Check Cadia Whole Grain Organic Mustard, Whole Grain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicTangyEarthySpicy
Texture
GrainyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingMeal Prep