Is Cado Avocado Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, Simply Lemon Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Avocado Puree (Water, Organic Avocado), Nonorganic Avocado Oil, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Gum Acacia, Organic Lemon Oil.
Check Cado Avocado Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, Simply Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cado Avocado Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, Simply Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


