Is Caeamel white chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa butter, Dried whole milk, Caramel powder 10% (Skimmed milk, Whey (from milk), Sugar, Butter, Flavouring), Dried whey (from milk), Emulsifiers (soya lecithins, E476), Flavouring, Salt.
Check Caeamel white chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caeamel white chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


