Is Caesar Chicken Wrap Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST W/ RIB MEAT, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SOY OIL, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES), VEGETABLE OIL SHORTENING (PALM OIL, SOY OIL, CORN OIL, OR CANOLA OIL), SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, ROMANO CHEESE FROM COW MILK, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED COW MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES), EGG YOLKS, POTASSIUM ACETATE, SPICE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SUGAR, BAKING SODA, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM PROPIONATE, FUMARIC ACID, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GARLIC POWDER, POTASSIUM LACTATE, FRIED GARLIC, ANCHOVIES, OLIVE OIL, ROMANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, XANTHAN GUM, MUSTARD FLOUR, SODIUM METABISULFITE, SODIUM BENZOATE, AMYLASE, PHOSPHORIC ACID

Check Caesar Chicken Wrap against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sandwich Filling · Wrap

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmamiSalty
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go