Is Caesar Dressing Dressing Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Water, Frozen Yolk (Egg), Garlic, Parmesan Cheese (Milk), Concentrated Lemon Juice, Seasonings (Anchovies (Fish)), Salt, Cultured Skim Milk Powder And Skim Milk Powder, Dijon Mustard (Water, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Salt, Turmeric), Spice, Cured Anchovies (Fish), Xanthan Gum
Check Caesar Dressing Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caesar Dressing Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyTangySaltyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


