Is Caesar Dressing Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil, Water, White Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Pasteurised Egg Yolk, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Parmigiano Reggiano Cheese (Milk), Garlic Purée, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Salt, Medium Fat Hard Cheese [Medium Fat Hard Cheese (Milk), Preservative (Egg Lysozyme)], Worcestershire Sauce [Water, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Molasses, Onion Purée, Salt, Tamarind Paste, Clove, Ginger Purée, Garlic Purée], Preservative (Potassiumj Sorbate), Cornflour, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Anchovy Paste [Anchovies (Fish), Sunflower Oil, Salt], Black Pepper

Check Caesar Dressing against your own diets in the app.