Is Caesar Rimmer glass seasoning Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SPICES, GARLIC, FLAVOUR.
Check Caesar Rimmer glass seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caesar Rimmer glass seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Caesar Rimmer glass seasoning is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsMetro
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingDrinking


