Is Caesar Salad With Chicken Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salad - Lettuce, Chicken Skinless Boneless Chicken Breast Meat With Rib Meat, Water, Modified Food Starch, Seasoning Chicken Broth, Chicken Flavor, Sea Salt, Potato Flour, Onion Powder, Evaporated Cane Juice And Natural Flavor, Salt, Dextrose, Seasonin

Check Caesar Salad With Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
LunchOn The GoMeal Prep