Is Caesar with Real Bacon Dressing Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, White Vinegar, Frozen Egg Yolk, Garlic, Salt, Bacon, Parmesan Cheese (Milk), Sugar, Flavour, Dried Garlic, Phosphoric Acid, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Anchovy Paste, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Worcestershire Sauce (Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Caramel Colour, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Spice, Tamarind, Flavour), Potassium Sorbate, Lactic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Aged Cayenne Peppers, Seasoning, Mustard Seed, Calcium Disodium Edta, Citric Acid
Check Caesar with Real Bacon Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caesar with Real Bacon Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Caesar with Real Bacon Dressing is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


