Is Caf-Lib Dark Roast Coffee Alternative with Barley and Chicory 150-Gram Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extract Of Roasted Barley, Rye, Chicory, Beetroot
Check Caf-Lib Dark Roast Coffee Alternative with Barley and Chicory 150-Gram against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caf-Lib Dark Roast Coffee Alternative with Barley and Chicory 150-Gram in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
EarthyBitterNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast


