Is Caf-Lib Original Blend Coffee Alternative with Barley and Chicory 150-Gram Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extract of organic roasted malt barley, organic roasted barley, organic roasted chicory.
Check Caf-Lib Original Blend Coffee Alternative with Barley and Chicory 150-Gram against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caf-Lib Original Blend Coffee Alternative with Barley and Chicory 150-Gram in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Caf-Lib Original Blend Coffee Alternative with Barley and Chicory 150-Gram is available at 6 retailers
WalmartLoblawsMetroZehrsFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
EarthyBitterNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast


