Is Cafe Altura Medium Roast Whole Bean Coffee, Vienesse Blend, 20 Oz, 1 Ct Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coffee

Check Cafe Altura Medium Roast Whole Bean Coffee, Vienesse Blend, 20 Oz, 1 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cafe Altura Medium Roast Whole Bean Coffee, Vienesse Blend, 20 Oz, 1 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthyRich
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinkingMeal Prep