Is CAFE BURDET, ESPECIALISIMO GROUND COFFEE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EXCLUSIVELY ROASTED GROUND COFFEE.
Check CAFE BURDET, ESPECIALISIMO GROUND COFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAFE BURDET, ESPECIALISIMO GROUND COFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterEarthyRichNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


