Is CAFE BUSTELO CAFE DE OLLA CON LECHE ESPRESSO BEVERAGE, 8 FL OZ Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Brewed Coffee (Water, Coffee), Reduced Fat Milk, Brown Sugar, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sodium Bicarbonate, Pectin, Natural Flavor.
Check CAFE BUSTELO CAFE DE OLLA CON LECHE ESPRESSO BEVERAGE, 8 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAFE BUSTELO CAFE DE OLLA CON LECHE ESPRESSO BEVERAGE, 8 FL OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CARAMEL MACCHIATO FLAVORED CHILLED ICED ESPRESSO BEVERAGE, CARAMEL MACCHIATO
Cafe Bustelo, Espresso Style, Dark Roast Instant Coffee, 7.05 oz Jar
PUMPKIN SPICE LATTE FLAVORED CHILLED ICED ESPRESSO BEVERAGE, PUMPKIN SPICE LATTE
TRADITIONAL ARROZ CON LECHE RICE PUDDING SNACK CUPS, ARROZ CON LECHE
Starbucks Doubleshot Espresso Beverage Espresso & Cream Light - 4-6.5 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
CAFE BUSTELO CAFE DE OLLA CON LECHE ESPRESSO BEVERAGE, 8 FL OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


