Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cafe Bustelo, Decaffeinated Medium Dark Roast Ground Coffee, 10 oz Can Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Coffee

Check Cafe Bustelo, Decaffeinated Medium Dark Roast Ground Coffee, 10 oz Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cafe Bustelo, Decaffeinated Medium Dark Roast Ground Coffee, 10 oz Can is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteTargetWalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Cafe Bustelo, Decaffeinated Medium Dark Roast Ground Coffee, 10 oz Can | Spoonful