Is Cafe Bustelo Dulce de Leche Instant Medium Dark Roast Coffee Sticks - 5ct Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Instant Coffee Maltodextrin, Corn Syrup Solids, Sugar, Whey, Sodium Caseinate, Salt Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Silicon Dioxide (Antidaking Agent), Cellulose Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Sodium Silicoaluminate, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose (Non Nutritive Sweetener), Artificial Color.

Check Cafe Bustelo Dulce de Leche Instant Medium Dark Roast Coffee Sticks - 5ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cafe Bustelo Dulce de Leche Instant Medium Dark Roast Coffee Sticks - 5ct is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking