Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Is Café Bustelo Espresso Style K-Cup Pods for Keurig K-Cup Brewers, Dark Roast Coffee, 24 Count Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee.

Check Café Bustelo Espresso Style K-Cup Pods for Keurig K-Cup Brewers, Dark Roast Coffee, 24 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Café Bustelo Espresso Style K-Cup Pods for Keurig K-Cup Brewers, Dark Roast Coffee, 24 Count is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Café Bustelo Espresso Style K-Cup Pods for Keurig K-Cup Brewers, Dark Roast Coffee, 24 Count | Spoonful