Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Café Bustelo Instant Coffee, Espresso, 3.5 oz Canister Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Coffee.

Check Café Bustelo Instant Coffee, Espresso, 3.5 oz Canister against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Café Bustelo Instant Coffee, Espresso, 3.5 oz Canister is available at 3 retailers

WalmartMeijerAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder, Can

Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Café Bustelo Instant Coffee, Espresso, 3.5 oz Canister | Spoonful