Is Café Classic Sweetened Cappuchino Delicious Brothy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Skimmed Milk Powder, Instant Coffee (12%), Coconut Fat, Stabiliser: Potassium Phosphate; Salt, Flavourings (milk). Contains: Milk. May Contain Cereals Containing Gluten, Soya.

Check Café Classic Sweetened Cappuchino Delicious Brothy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Café Classic Sweetened Cappuchino Delicious Brothy is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking