Is Cafe Complements, Creamer Coffee, Vanilla & Caramel Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, High Oleic Soybean Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Less Than 2% Of: Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Datem, Polysorbate 60, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Carrageenan, Mixed Tocopherols (For Freshness)
Check Cafe Complements, Creamer Coffee, Vanilla & Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cafe Complements, Creamer Coffee, Vanilla & Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


