Is Cafe Complements Hazelnut Liquid Coffee Creamer Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean and/or Cottonseed Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative)(Not a Source of Lactose), Dipotassium Phosphate, DATEM, Mono and Diglycerides Polysorbate 60 Natural and Artificial Flavors, Carrageenan.

Check Cafe Complements Hazelnut Liquid Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cafe Complements Hazelnut Liquid Coffee Creamer is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking