Is Cafe Complete Immune Coffee & Beverage Additive Packets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Wellmune (Beta-glucan), Less Than 2% Of Dl-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate, Pyridoxine Hcl, Ascorbic Acid, Zinc Gluconate, Cyanocobalamin, Sodium Selenite

Check Cafe Complete Immune Coffee & Beverage Additive Packets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cafe Complete Immune Coffee & Beverage Additive Packets is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Supplement · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking