Is CAFE CON LECHE ESPRESSO DRINK WITH MILK, CAFE CON LECHE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Brewed Coffee (Water, Coffee), Milk, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor, Sodium Bicarbonate, Potassium Phosphate
Check CAFE CON LECHE ESPRESSO DRINK WITH MILK, CAFE CON LECHE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAFE CON LECHE ESPRESSO DRINK WITH MILK, CAFE CON LECHE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Goya Coconut Milk Leche de Coco 13.5oz Can
CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE DRINK WITH 2 OTHER JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY
SWISS MILK CHOCOLATE WITH HONEY & ALMOND NOUGAT BAR, SWISS MILK CHOCOLATE WITH HONEY & ALMOND NOUGAT
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Bars with Almonds
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT BARS WITH MILK CHOCOLATEY COATING, REESE'S
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


