Is CAFE CORTINA, FRESH TOMATO BASIL SAUCE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
IMPORTED ITALIAN TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ONIONS, CELERY, SEA SALT, CARROTS, SUGAR, BASIL, OLIVE OIL..
Check CAFE CORTINA, FRESH TOMATO BASIL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAFE CORTINA, FRESH TOMATO BASIL SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


