Is CAFE CORTINA, FRESH TOMATO BASIL SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IMPORTED ITALIAN TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ONIONS, CELERY, SEA SALT, CARROTS, SUGAR, BASIL, OLIVE OIL..

Check CAFE CORTINA, FRESH TOMATO BASIL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping