Is Cafe de Olla, La Monarca Bakery's Cinnamon Spiced Coffee Blend, 14 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GROUND COFFEE BEANS, BROWN SUGAR, CINNAMON

Check Cafe de Olla, La Monarca Bakery's Cinnamon Spiced Coffee Blend, 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cafe de Olla, La Monarca Bakery's Cinnamon Spiced Coffee Blend, 14 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyBitter
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Egg Free? Cafe de Olla, La Monarca Bakery's Cinnamon Spiced Coffee Blend, 14 Oz | Spoonful