Is Cafe Direct San Cristobal Dominican Republic Add Milk Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane sugar, cocoa [40% minimum].

Check Cafe Direct San Cristobal Dominican Republic Add Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cafe Direct San Cristobal Dominican Republic Add Milk is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Peanut Free? Cafe Direct San Cristobal Dominican Republic Add Milk | Spoonful