Is Cafe Enhanca Original Concentrated Liquid Coffee Creamer Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SODIUM PHOSPHATE, POLYSORBATE 60, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, TRIGLYCERYL, MONOSTEARATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), MIXED TOCOPHEROLS, COLOR ADDED

Check Cafe Enhanca Original Concentrated Liquid Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cafe Enhanca Original Concentrated Liquid Coffee Creamer is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast