Is Cafe Escapes Cafe Vanilla, Keurig K-Cup Pod, Contains Milk, 16ct Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, GLUCOSE SYRUP, NONFAT DRY MILK, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, INSTANT COFFEE, LESS THAN 2% OF: COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM STEAROYL-2-LACTYLATE, SUCRALOSE
Check Cafe Escapes Cafe Vanilla, Keurig K-Cup Pod, Contains Milk, 16ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cafe Escapes Cafe Vanilla, Keurig K-Cup Pod, Contains Milk, 16ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cafe Escapes Cafe Vanilla, Keurig K-Cup Pod, Contains Milk, 16ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


