Is Cafe Espresso - Decaffeinated Ground Coffee Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% DECAFFEINATED GROUND ESPRESSO COFFEE

Check Cafe Espresso - Decaffeinated Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cafe Espresso - Decaffeinated Ground Coffee is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast