Is Cafe La Llave Dark Roast Ground Espresso Coffee, 16 oz Brick - Rich and Bold Cuban-Style Blend for Moka Pot, Espresso Machine, or Drip Coffee Maker - Strong, Aromatic Flavor Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Coffee (100%).

Check Cafe La Llave Dark Roast Ground Espresso Coffee, 16 oz Brick - Rich and Bold Cuban-Style Blend for Moka Pot, Espresso Machine, or Drip Coffee Maker - Strong, Aromatic Flavor against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cafe La Llave Dark Roast Ground Espresso Coffee, 16 oz Brick - Rich and Bold Cuban-Style Blend for Moka Pot, Espresso Machine, or Drip Coffee Maker - Strong, Aromatic Flavor is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterEarthyNuttyRich
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking