Is Cafe La LLave Espresso Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure coffee.

Check Cafe La LLave Espresso against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cafe La LLave Espresso is available at 4 retailers

AmazonSafewayTargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Cafe La LLave Espresso | Spoonful