Is Café Latte milk chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk , Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Vanilla Extract), Maple Sugar, Ground Coffee Beans, Natural Flavour

Check Café Latte milk chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go