Is CAFE MOCHA GELATO, CAFE MOCHA Oat Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, WATER, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE MARBLING (SUGAR, WATER, COCOA PASTE, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), COCOA BUTTER, PECTIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), COCONUT OIL, GLUCOSE SYRUP, LACTOSE, DEXTROSE, COFFEE POWDER, MOKA PASTE (GLUCOSE SYRUP, COFFEE EXTRACT, CARAMELIZED SUGAR, POWDERED COFFEE, SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS), MILK PROTEINS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check CAFE MOCHA GELATO, CAFE MOCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAFE MOCHA GELATO, CAFE MOCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MOCHA ALMOND FUDGE DIPPED ALMONDMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT BARS, MOCHA ALMOND FUDGE
GoMacro Mocha Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
Lactaid Mocha Almond Chip Ice Cream
On The Border Mexican Grill & Cantina Cafe Style
Talenti Gelato For A Delicious Dessert Madagascan Vanilla Bean Made With Non-GMO Ingredients 1 Pint
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


