Is Café mocha oat bites Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROLLED OATS, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, MARGARINE, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, DEXTROSE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), WATER, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, CANE SUGAR, DATE PASTE, EGGS, INVERT SUGAR, CITRUS FIBER, COFFEE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, GROUND CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, ENZYME

Check Café mocha oat bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go