Is Cafe Mocha Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, HIGH OLEIC SOY OIL, SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK), COCOA, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CELLULOSE GUM AND CELLULOSE GEL, DATEM, MONOGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, FLAVOUR AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR.

Check Cafe Mocha against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cafe Mocha is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastMeal Prep