Is Cafe Najjar Coffee, Pure Brazilian, Ground Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Brasilian Ground Coffee (95%) With Ground Cardamom (5%).
Check Cafe Najjar Coffee, Pure Brazilian, Ground against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cafe Najjar Coffee, Pure Brazilian, Ground in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterSpicyRich
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


