Is Cafe Ole by H‑E‑B Coffee & Chicory Blend Medium Roast Single Serve Coffee Cups Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ARABICA COFFEE, CHICORY.
Check Cafe Ole by H‑E‑B Coffee & Chicory Blend Medium Roast Single Serve Coffee Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cafe Ole by H‑E‑B Coffee & Chicory Blend Medium Roast Single Serve Coffee Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Cafe Ole by H‑E‑B Coffee & Chicory Blend Medium Roast Single Serve Coffee Cups is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


