Is Cafe Ole by H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Cafeccino Coffee Drink 9.5 oz Bottles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Milk, Coffee (Water, Coffee), Sugar, Potassium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Mono- And Diglycerides
Check Cafe Ole by H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Cafeccino Coffee Drink 9.5 oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cafe Ole by H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Cafeccino Coffee Drink 9.5 oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Cafe Ole by H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Cafeccino Coffee Drink 9.5 oz Bottles is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee


