Is Cafe Ole by H‑E‑B Single Serve Value Pack Donut Shop, Kona Blend, Colombian and French Roast Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee
Check Cafe Ole by H‑E‑B Single Serve Value Pack Donut Shop, Kona Blend, Colombian and French Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cafe Ole by H‑E‑B Single Serve Value Pack Donut Shop, Kona Blend, Colombian and French Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Cafe Ole by H‑E‑B Single Serve Value Pack Donut Shop, Kona Blend, Colombian and French Roast is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


