Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cafe Ole by H‑E‑B Texas Pecan Medium Roast Ground Coffee Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARABICA COFFEE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check Cafe Ole by H‑E‑B Texas Pecan Medium Roast Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cafe Ole by H‑E‑B Texas Pecan Medium Roast Ground Coffee is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Granule, Powder

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Cafe Ole by H‑E‑B Texas Pecan Medium Roast Ground Coffee | Spoonful