Is Cafe Ole by H‑E‑B Variety Pack Single Serve Coffee Cups Featuring Donut Shop, Kona Blend and Colombian Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee, Donut Shop Blend: Arabica Coffee, Colombian Supremo: Arabica Coffee

Check Cafe Ole by H‑E‑B Variety Pack Single Serve Coffee Cups Featuring Donut Shop, Kona Blend and Colombian against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cafe Ole by H‑E‑B Variety Pack Single Serve Coffee Cups Featuring Donut Shop, Kona Blend and Colombian is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee