Is CAFE Olé by H‑E‑B Medium Roast Hub City Blend Ground Coffee Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARABICA COFFEE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check CAFE Olé by H‑E‑B Medium Roast Hub City Blend Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CAFE Olé by H‑E‑B Medium Roast Hub City Blend Ground Coffee is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast