Is Cafe Ole by H‑E‑B Organics Guatemalan Light Roast Single Serve Coffee Cups Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ARABICA COFFEE

Check Cafe Ole by H‑E‑B Organics Guatemalan Light Roast Single Serve Coffee Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cafe Ole by H‑E‑B Organics Guatemalan Light Roast Single Serve Coffee Cups is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go