Is Cafe Ole by H‑E‑B Organics Guatemalan Light Roast Single Serve Coffee Cups Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ARABICA COFFEE
Check Cafe Ole by H‑E‑B Organics Guatemalan Light Roast Single Serve Coffee Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cafe Ole by H‑E‑B Organics Guatemalan Light Roast Single Serve Coffee Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Cafe Ole by H‑E‑B Organics Guatemalan Light Roast Single Serve Coffee Cups is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


