Is Cafe Ole by H‑E‑B Snickernut Cookie Medium Roast Ground Coffee Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ARABICA COFFEE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check Cafe Ole by H‑E‑B Snickernut Cookie Medium Roast Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cafe Ole by H‑E‑B Snickernut Cookie Medium Roast Ground Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Cafe Ole by H‑E‑B Snickernut Cookie Medium Roast Ground Coffee is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking


