Is Cafe Ole by H‑E‑B Taste of San Antonio Decaf Medium Roast Coffee Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors

Check Cafe Ole by H‑E‑B Taste of San Antonio Decaf Medium Roast Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cafe Ole by H‑E‑B Taste of San Antonio Decaf Medium Roast Coffee is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee