Is Cafe Ole by H‑E‑B Variety Pack Single Serve Coffee Cups Featuring Donut Shop, Kona Blend and Colombian Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Donut Shop Blend: Arabica Coffee, Colombian Supremo: Arabica Coffee
Check Cafe Ole by H‑E‑B Variety Pack Single Serve Coffee Cups Featuring Donut Shop, Kona Blend and Colombian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cafe Ole by H‑E‑B Variety Pack Single Serve Coffee Cups Featuring Donut Shop, Kona Blend and Colombian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Cafe Ole by H‑E‑B Variety Pack Single Serve Coffee Cups Featuring Donut Shop, Kona Blend and Colombian is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee


