Is Café Pesto Sundried Tomato Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
canola oil, sundried tomatoes, sulphur dioxide, citric acid, glucose, parmesan cheese, milk, starter culture, enzyme, olive oil, sunflower seeds, tomato paste, almonds, cashews, fresh basil, capers, garlic, mustard oil, citric acid, salt
Check Café Pesto Sundried Tomato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Café Pesto Sundried Tomato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


